Trail de la Culminante 2019 - ANOR
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1 | BAUDRY Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 2 | BAUDUIN Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3 | BERTEAUX Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 4 | BLANDO Serge | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 5 | BLARY Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 6 | BOULET Yohann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 8 | BRAIDY Olivia | RUNNING TRAIL THIERACHE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 7 | BRAIDY Jean-francois | RUNNING TRAIL THIERACHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 9 | BUHOT Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Trail 12km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 10 | BUREAU Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Trail 12km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 11 | CARPENTIER Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 12 | CAUCHIES Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 13 | CAUDRELIER Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 14 | CLEMENT Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 61 | COLLERY Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 15 | COLLET Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 16 | DAGNICOURT COUBRONNE Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 17 | DEHAY Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 58 | DELATTRE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 18 | DELCOURT VERBIST Linda | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 19 | DELVAUX Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 60 | DELVIGNE JEAN LUC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 20 | DERVILLEE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 21 | DESTRES Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 22 | DETAILLE Céline | CSCV HIRSON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 63 | DIVRY Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 23 | DUMANGE Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 24 | DUTREMEE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 25 | ENSABELLA Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 26 | FREHAUT Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 28 | GODELLE Jean-philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 27 | GODELLE Celine | RUNNING TRAIL THIERACHE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 29 | HANECART Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 30 | HAOUISEE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 31 | HENRELLE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 32 | HIBLOT Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 33 | HIBLOT Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 34 | HOCQUET Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 35 | JOLY Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 37 | JOVENIAUX Sabine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 36 | JOVENIAUX Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 38 | LEFEVRE Régis | RUNNING TRAIL THIERACHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 39 | LEROI Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 40 | LOCUTY Johann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 41 | LUSSIEZ Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 42 | MERCIER Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 43 | MOUROT Yoann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 44 | NAVELLIER Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 46 | NAVELLIER Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 45 | NAVELLIER Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 47 | NOJIBAYE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 48 | ORTEGA Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 49 | PAYEN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 50 | POTTIER Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 51 | POULET Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 64 | SIMPERE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 52 | STASIAK Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 59 | TALFER Dylan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 53 | TISSERANT Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 54 | VANDELOISE Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 55 | VANDERHAEGEN Regis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 56 | VANDIN Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 57 | WITWICKI Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 62 | WORME Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)